Demdaal z.s.

  • Zvětšit velikost písma
  • Výchozí velikost písma
  • Zmenšit velikost písma

Seznam účastníků tábora

Email Tisk PDF

Červení

Honzík S., Janina P.
Julie Kalná
Hanička Pártlová
Pepča Capůrka
Andrejka Troupová
Pepča Vozábal
Martin Váša
Tomáš Kalný
Vašík Šrajer
Barča Bocková
Nikola Drdlová
Radka Matoušková
Klárka Podlešáková

Zelení

Bětka Ch., Lukáš Š., Miki T.
Standa Vašíček
Dominik Krotký
Kristýnka Vášová
Martin Prokeš
Petra Loffelmannoá
Simča Vondráčková
Dan Vršínský
Mikuláš Kalný
Šimon Kalný
Verča Pěstová
Kristýnka Hanžlová
Anežka Hunalová

Žlutí

Janina S., Honza "Holík" Holub (Sokolov).
Matěj Kosař
Klárka Pártlová
Caitlin Marie Aitchisonová
Vojta Hunal
Lukáš Simandl
David Novák
Iva Vozábalová
Kačka Bursová
Lucka Mrázová
Pepča Šebesta
Adélka Pužejová
Markéta Friedbergerová

Hnědí - Ořeši

Martin S., Vašek Č., Alča R., Slávek G.
Vašík Vozábal
Péťa Šrajer
Marek Holub
Ládík Reidinger
Eliška Plánská
Jenifer Tomková
Janina Šebestová
Simča Štěpánková
Maruška Capůrková
Anežka Kozlerová
Maruška Vávrová
Bětka Tesárková
Karolína Pěstová

Jirka Plánský
Matěj Kozler
Jáchym Tesárek
Pepa Hulub
Denisa Kubičková
Jesika Kubičková
Anežka Třebínová
Amálka Stará
Barča Pudivítrová
Kačka Pužejová
Lucka Smetanová
Hanka Zíková
Hanka Nováková

Modří

Evička F., Honzík H. – Net., Anička V.
Lucka Kosařová
Kája Sádlo
Calumm Filip Aitchison
Bětka Kalná
Šimon Pužej
Terezka Vašíčková
Vašík Škopek
Filip Kalný
Adélka Churáčková
Kačka Ulejová
Janina Capůrková

Programový vedoucí:

Petr Šmíd

Hlavní vedoucí:            

Růžena Nováková

Technický tým:

Pepa Holub
Honza Srbený
Míša Šmídová
Renča Nováková
Věrka Petrášková

Reportáže, úklid:

Terezka Pužejová
Zuzka Dudková

Zdravotnice:

Andulka Plachtová
Maruška Srbená

Duchovní zázemí:

P. Josef Sláčik
P. Slávek Brožka
Lenka Hanžlová

Kuchyně:

Marie Duroňová
David Říha
Eva Plojharova
Jana Pártlová
Jana Brožková
Zdeněk Roučka

Programový vedoucí:

Petr Šmíd

Hlavní vedoucí:            

Růžena Nováková





Technický tým:

Pepa Holub
Honza Srbený
Míša Šmídová
Renča Nováková
Věrka Petrášková

Reportáže, úklid:

Terezka Pužejová
Zuzka Dudková

Zdravotnice:

Andulka Plachtová
Maruška Srbená

Duchovní zázemí:

P. Josef Sláčik
P. Slávek Brožka
Lenka Hanžlová








Kuchyně:

Marie Duroňová
David Říha
Eva Plojharova
Jana Pártlová
Jana Brožková
Zdeněk Roučka